-
Sale!
SALEFalcon Folding Powerchair 16″, 18″
£2,995.00£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEKozmo Power Chair
£2,099.00£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEDrive DeVilbiss Autofold Powerchair With Remote
£2,495.00£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEQuickie Q50R Carbon Fiber Powerchair
£2,549.99£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEMonarch Carbon Flyer Powerchair 4mph
£2,495.00£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEMonarch Carbon Flyer Powerchair
£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEQuickie Q50R Powerchair
£2,095.00 Ex. VAT, £2,095.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALERascal Ryley Powerchair
£2,299.99£2,099.00 Ex. VAT, £2,099.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEFalcon Folding Powerchair 20″
£3,195.00£2,195.00 Ex. VAT, £2,195.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEEziFold Auto Powerchair
£2,295.00 Ex. VAT, £2,295.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEMonarch Flyer Ultralight Foldable Powerchair
£2,295.00 Ex. VAT, £2,295.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALERascal Ryley Seat Lift Powerchair
£2,399.99£2,299.99 Ex. VAT, £2,299.99 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEEziFold PRO Folding Powerchair
£2,399.99£2,299.99 Ex. VAT, £2,299.99 Inc. Vat -
SALEE40 Robooter Powerchair
£2,299.99 Ex. VAT, £2,299.99 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEFusion E Powerchair
£2,500.00£2,394.00 Ex. VAT, £2,394.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEKarma Blazer 2 Powerchair Sling Seat 6mph
£2,795.00£2,495.00 Ex. VAT, £2,495.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALECarbon Lite Powerchair
£2,675.00£2,495.00 Ex. VAT, £2,495.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEFusion E 6mph Lights Pneumatic Tyres Powerchair
£2,699.00£2,499.00 Ex. VAT, £2,499.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEPride Jazzy Carbon Ultra Lite Carbon Fibre Powerchair 14.5Kg
£2,899.99£2,499.99 Ex. VAT, £2,499.99 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALERascal Rivco Powerchair
£2,699.99£2,499.99 Ex. VAT, £2,499.99 Inc. Vat -
SALERobooter X40 Folding Powerchair
£2,499.99 Ex. VAT, £2,499.99 Inc. Vat -
SALEQUICKIE Q100 R Rear-Wheel Powerchair
£2,499.99 Ex. VAT, £2,499.99 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALERollz Motion Electric Wheelchair Rollator
£2,900.00£2,575.00 Ex. VAT, £2,575.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEScooterpac Atom Carbon Max Powerchair 23 St
£2,595.00 Ex. VAT, £2,595.00 Inc. Vat -
SALERascal Rueba CT Crash Tested Powerchair
£2,599.00 Ex. VAT, £2,599.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEPride Jazzy Air 2 Powerchair Elevating Seat
£2,699.00 Ex. VAT, £2,699.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEKarma Blazer 2 Powerchair Captain Seat 6mph
£2,995.00£2,795.00 Ex. VAT, £2,795.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEWhill F Powerchair
£3,399.00£2,799.00 Ex. VAT, £2,799.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!SALE
Rascal Rhythm Seat Lift Powerchair
£3,099.99£2,849.99 Ex. VAT, £2,849.99 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALERascal Rivco Seat Lift Powerchair
£3,179.99£2,979.99 Ex. VAT, £2,979.99 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEAspen Power Chair
£3,200.00£2,995.00 Ex. VAT, £2,995.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEQ610 Power Chair
£3,679.00£3,000.00 Ex. VAT, £3,000.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALESparky Power Chair
£3,350.00£3,150.00 Ex. VAT, £3,150.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEQ4 Power Chair
£3,579.00£3,395.00 Ex. VAT, £3,395.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEXSTO M4 Powerchair Mobility Robot
£3,495.00 Ex. VAT, £3,495.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEPride Jazzy Assist Powerchair AI Technology
£3,995.00£3,495.00 Ex. VAT, £3,495.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEQ610 Paediatric Power Chair
£3,979.00£3,699.00 Ex. VAT, £3,699.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEXSTO M4B Self-Balancing Power Wheelchair
£3,950.00£3,750.00 Ex. VAT, £3,750.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEWhill C Lite Lightweight Folding Powerchair
£3,975.00£3,795.00 Ex. VAT, £3,795.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEQ6 Edge 2.0 Power Chair
£4,100.00£3,840.00 Ex. VAT, £3,840.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALELightning Power Chair
£4,100.00£3,950.00 Ex. VAT, £3,950.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALELeon 8mph Sling Seat Powerchair
£4,495.00£3,999.00 Ex. VAT, £3,999.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEWhill C2 Powerchair Dual Control
£5,990.00£4,490.00 Ex. VAT, £4,490.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEEdge 3 Stretto Power Chair
£5,600.00£5,495.00 Ex. VAT, £5,495.00 Inc. Vat -
SALEKarma Leon R Versus Powechair
£5,699.00 Ex. VAT, £5,699.00 Inc. Vat