-
Sale!
SALEVienna Power Chair
£1,599.00£1,299.00 Ex. VAT, £1,299.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALETitan LTE Powerchair
£1,499.00£1,299.00 Ex. VAT, £1,299.00 Inc. VatThe Titan LTE is a compact, lightweight and highly transportable chair which is simple and easy to use, aided further by its user friendly programmable controller. This powerchair is compact and manoeuvrable for use in tight spaces and busy environments, both outdoor and indoor. User comfort is assisted by width adjustable armrests and a height adjustable seat, which swivels for transfers and is removable for transportation -
Sale!
SALETitan Fwd Powerchair (Includes Batteries)
£1,550.00£1,499.00 Ex. VAT, £1,499.00 Inc. VatThe Titan Powerchair has a maximum speed of 4mph* and a range of up to 19 miles.* It is designed for indoor and outdoor use and has a user weight limit of 136kg (21st), facilitated by an 18" width seat. User comfort is paramount, with the powerchair featuring adjustable controller mount length, a height adjustable reclining seat and removable/adjustable padded armrests. The headrest is also removable and the upholstery is padded for further comfort. User transfers are aided by a swivel seat and a height adjustable, flip up footplate. -
Sale!
SALERoma Reno Seat Riser Powerchair
£1,999.00£1,699.00 Ex. VAT, £1,699.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEReno Elite Power Chair
£1,499.00£1,199.00 Ex. VAT, £1,199.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEReno Elite Captain Seat Power Chair
£1,599.00£1,299.00 Ex. VAT, £1,299.00 Inc. Vat -
Sale!
SALEGo-Chair
£2,499.00£1,399.00 Ex. VAT, £1,399.00 Inc. VatSmall, Light and Portable. The New improved Go-Chair -
Sale!
SALEFalcon Folding Powerchair 20″
£3,195.00£2,195.00 Ex. VAT, £2,195.00 Inc. VatThe KP-25.2 is suitable for medium- and short-distance travel. Lightweight and compact, it features a foldable frame and a removable compact battery pack. Perfect for your daily use, the KP-25.2 is both convenient and portable. -
Sale!
SALEFalcon Folding Powerchair 16″, 18″
£2,995.00£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. VatThe KP-25.2 is suitable for medium- and short-distance travel. Lightweight and compact, it features a foldable frame and a removable compact battery pack. Perfect for your daily use, the KP-25.2 is both convenient and portable.
-
Sale!
SALEErgo Traveller 17″ Black frame with Black/Silver upholstery
£2,599.00£1,895.00 Ex. VAT, £1,895.00 Inc. VatSuitable for short distance journeys both indoors and outdoors. The Ergo Traveller is an affordably priced, rear wheel drive, power wheelchair. It features the patented S-Ergo Seating System to promote a comfortable and good seating posture. The compact design makes it ideal for confined spaces and short distance travel. -
Sale!
SALEKarma Blazer 2 Powerchair Sling Seat 6mph
£2,795.00£2,495.00 Ex. VAT, £2,495.00 Inc. VatA COMPACT AND FRIENDLY SOLUTION
With a brand new look and thoughtful upgrades, the new Blazer is now offering an exceptionally narrow 580mm wheelbase and foldable backrest. It is more compact and agile than its previous model, while maintaining its range of configurations with Sling seat and Captain seat options. -
Sale!
SALEDrive DeVilbiss Autofold Powerchair With Remote
£2,495.00£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. VatThe AutoFold Powerchair features a remote control function that enables the chair to be easily folded or unfolded in seconds at the simple touch of a button. The powerchair includes several new features to provide a comfortable and easy ride to enhance the user experience. It has a stylish modern design that certainly catches the eye and remote folds to an excellent compact size, ideal for transportation in a car, train, coach or airplane storage. -
Sale!
SALEWhill F Powerchair
£3,399.00£2,799.00 Ex. VAT, £2,799.00 Inc. VatLightweight, foldable, maneuverable Explore your world with greater independence with the new, foldable Whill F powerchair. -
Sale!
SALERollz Motion Electric Wheelchair Rollator
£2,900.00£2,575.00 Ex. VAT, £2,575.00 Inc. VatThe Rollz Motion Electric is a 3-in-1 rollator and electric wheelchair combo, that allows to drive the wheelchair independently with a joystick. -
SALERascal Rueba CT Crash Tested Powerchair
£2,599.00 Ex. VAT, £2,599.00 Inc. VatThe Rascal Rueba CT 4 mph and CT 6 mph are CRASH TESTED Rear-Wheel Drive powerchairs providing a smooth ride for indoor and outdoor use. -
Sale!
SALERascal Rio Powerchair
£1,595.00£1,395.00 Ex. VAT, £1,395.00 Inc. VatThe Rascal Rio is a modern & stylish 4mph compact powerchair ideal for indoor and outdoor use. The Rascal Rio is a modern & stylish powerchair ideal for indoor and outdoor use. The super lightweight portable powerchair easily dismantles making it the perfect choice for transportation and storage in small spaces. Getting the seat position right for you is simple with fully adjustable armrests, seat height and joystick. The high strength base makes the Rio a sturdy option for anyone looking for a durable, compact powerchair. -
Sale!SALE
Rascal Razoo Powerchair
£1,999.99£1,799.99 Ex. VAT, £1,799.99 Inc. VatAgility made simple!
The Rascal Razoo is a slim and sleek compact powerchair ready to assist and enhance your independence. The compact chassis makes this one of the most petite powerchairs on the market, with quick release battery pack and easy to dismantle components, storage and travel have never been easier. The Rear-wheel Drive powerchair offers suberb traction and outstanding manoeuvrability with a desirable turning circle of just 97cm. -
Sale!
SALEPride Jazzy Carbon Ultra Lite Carbon Fibre Powerchair 14.5Kg
£2,899.99£2,499.99 Ex. VAT, £2,499.99 Inc. VatThe Ultimate Lightweight Chair. Travel made easy
This carbon fibre power chair has plenty to offer with its one touch fold release it’s never been easier to get moving, whilst weighing only 14.5kg making it our lightest powered wheelchair yet. All with an LED remote display offering an innovative solution to your mobility needs. -
SALEEziFold Auto Powerchair
£2,295.00 Ex. VAT, £2,295.00 Inc. VatA great deal of thought has gone into new EZI-FOLD AUTO. Capable of carrying more than 5 times its own weight, this incredibly strong powerchair comes in at just 27kg (excluding battery). What’s more the EZI-FOLD AUTO folds automatically at the push of a button, making it ideal for car journeys. The two independent motors deliver a top speed of 4mph and enable the “AUTO” to turn on the spot. -
Sale!
SALEEzi Fold Traveller Powerchair
£1,999.00£1,495.00 Ex. VAT, £1,495.00 Inc. VatWith a top speed of 4mph and a range of up to 10 miles, the all-new Ezi-Fold TRAVELLER is set to become one of the UK’s most popular powerchairs. For a start, we believe the TRAVELLER is the WORLD’S LIGHTEST POWERCHAIR thanks to its aluminium and magnesium alloy frame. Coming in at a featherweight 14.8kg*, the Ezi-Fold Traveller is powered by two 150w brushless motors which work independently, enabling this agile powerchair to turn on the spot. The advanced design of the chassis delivers incredible strength! The acclaimed build quality of this durable machine gives it a maximum weight capacity of 16 stones! -
SALEE40 Robooter Powerchair
£2,299.99 Ex. VAT, £2,299.99 Inc. VatInnovation in Mobility The cruising mileage 20km with 20ah battery, full driving force Weight info: Chair weight: 25.05kg* Max user weight: 150kg -
Sale!
SALEDrive Carbon Fibre Airfold Powerchair
£1,999.00£1,899.00 Ex. VAT, £1,899.00 Inc. VatDeveloped with innovative and super strong carbon fibre, the AirFold provides a stylish slimline design, is super lightweight and folds into a compact size. -
Sale!
SALEDash Ultra 3 in 1 Power Rollator Powerchair Carer Controlled Wheelchair
£1,799.00£1,499.00 Ex. VAT, £1,499.00 Inc. Vat- Rear and front controls, plus Bluetooth
- Power assisted brakes
- 5-speed gear selector
- Compact collapsible frame with detachable leg rests
- Large capacity shopping bag
-
Sale!
SALEDash Carbon Powerchair Ultralight 13Kg
£2,175.00£1,875.00 Ex. VAT, £1,875.00 Inc. Vat- Super Lightweight
- Offset Motors
- Anti-tip bars built-in
-
SALEDash 3 in 1 Power Rollator
£1,090.00 Ex. VAT, £1,090.00 Inc. VatThe Dash 3 in 1 power rollator is highly adaptative and supports many needs – nursing, rehabilitation, exercise, and travel, through a variety of functions. It can be a rollator, powered rollator, walker, wheelchair or electric wheelchair. Front and rear controls, plus the option to control via Bluetooth enhance this rollator’s versatility. It is compact and collapsible for ease. The backrest and handlebar height are adjustable. It can support individuals up to 100kg/15.7 stone -
Sale!
SALEWhill C Lite Lightweight Folding Powerchair
£3,975.00£3,795.00 Ex. VAT, £3,795.00 Inc. VatExperience Lightweight Freedom with the WHILL C Lite. At only 17kg Whill C Lite is still a full-size powerchair focused on comfort, support and adjustability.
-
Sale!
SALEVan Os Excel Quest Powerchair
£1,395.00£995.00 Ex. VAT, £995.00 Inc. VatCompact electric wheelchair suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. With a quick release take apart chassis, the Excel Quest can be easily transported making it the ideal robust powerchair for both indoor and outdoor use. -
SALEScooterpac Atom Carbon Max Powerchair 23 St
£2,595.00 Ex. VAT, £2,595.00 Inc. VatThe new Atom Carbon Max weighs just 15.5kg yet supports users up to 23 stone, delivering exceptional strength and lasting durability for everyday mobility.
-
Sale!
SALEScooterpac Atom Carbon LW LightWeight Powerchair
£1,995.00£1,695.00 Ex. VAT, £1,695.00 Inc. VatIntroducing the Atom Carbon Lightweight. strong. Seriously easy to take anywhere.
-
SALEQuickie Q50R Powerchair
£2,095.00 Ex. VAT, £2,095.00 Inc. VatThe premium, space-saving powerchair that folds easily in seconds to the size of a suitcase.
-
Sale!
SALEQuickie Q50R Carbon Fiber Powerchair
£2,549.99£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. VatTravel lighter with QUICKIE's lightest carbon folding powerchair. Weight from just 14.5 kg. Light on weight, heavy on reliability. -
SALEQUICKIE Q100 R Rear-Wheel Powerchair
£2,499.99 Ex. VAT, £2,499.99 Inc. VatDesigned to challenge indoor/outdoor powerchair standards, the Q100 R is ultra-compact for indoor agility, with stability and performance that‘s just as at home on the city streets. Smart design, smart looks - all at a smart price. -
Sale!
SALEPowered Rollator Wheelchair 4in1 HD 21Stone
£1,699.00£1,499.00 Ex. VAT, £1,499.00 Inc. VatThe Alerta Powered Rollator is a versatile 4-in-1 mobility solution designed to enhance freedom, confidence, independence, and overall well-being
-
SALEMonarch Flyer Ultralight Foldable Powerchair
£2,295.00 Ex. VAT, £2,295.00 Inc. VatThe stylish Flyer electric wheelchair is ultra-light, foldable and easy to handle – ideal for days out, travel, and everyday use.
-
Sale!
SALEMonarch Carbon Flyer Powerchair 4mph
£2,495.00£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. VatThe Carbon Flyer electric wheelchair is designed for effortless mobility and travel convenience.
-
SALEMonarch Carbon Flyer Powerchair
£1,995.00 Ex. VAT, £1,995.00 Inc. VatThe Carbon Flyer electric wheelchair is designed for effortless mobility and travel convenience. Built with an ultra-lightweight carbon fibre frame, the Carbon Flyer delivers exceptional strength while remaining easy to lift, store, and transport.
-
SALEMonarch Air Pro Ultra Lightweight Powerchair 12.5Kg
£1,495.00 Ex. VAT, £1,495.00 Inc. VatThe new Air Pro Lightweight Wheelchair is one of the lightest and most compact wheelchairs on the market. With its sleek magnesium alloy frame and advanced brushless motor technology, it is designed for effortless travel and maximum stability, carrying up to 120kg (18.9 stone) -
SALEErgo Fold Powerchair
£1,899.99 Ex. VAT, £1,899.99 Inc. VatErgofold Electric Folding Wheelchair: Redefining Mobility with Comfort and Range
The Ergofold Electric Folding Wheelchair delivers a perfect blend of performance, durability, and convenience. With its lightweight design and long-lasting power, it’s ideal for those seeking freedom and comfort in their mobility device. -
SALEEEZY Carbon Powerchair
£1,899.99 Ex. VAT, £1,899.99 Inc. VatIntroducing the revolutionary eezychair Ultralight Carbon Power Chair – Redefining Mobility with Unmatched Elegance! -
Sale!
SALEDrive AeroCarbon Powerchair Ultralight 12Kg
£1,750.00£1,550.00 Ex. VAT, £1,550.00 Inc. VatAs part of the Aero Carbon family, this sleek, modern powerchair is designed for effortless manoeuvrability, advanced comfort, and intuitive control.
-
Sale!
SALEDash Carbon Pro 2 Lightweight Powerchair 11.9Kg
£2,275.00£1,975.00 Ex. VAT, £1,975.00 Inc. VatDash Rehab introduces lightest carbon powered wheelchair to UK market